Category: 
Sort by: 

Wallace, Sarah Principal
Bell, Jeffery Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Eakin, Dennis CTE Director
Sorrells, Sandy Assistant Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Thomas, Don Assistant Principal

Allen, David ACT Chair
Allen , Matt Biology / Athletics
Anderson, Randy CTE Trade & Industry
Arnold, Andrew English
Austin, Jeremy Athletics/Driver's Education
Barnes, Brandi CTE Business Technology Chair
Bradford, Tim CTE Agriculture
Buchannon, Lindley English
Bukar, Don CTE Trade & Industry Chair
Campbell, Brittany CTE Business Technology / Assistant Cheer Coach
Cavender , Pat PE
Cofer, Patricia Science
Dangerfield, Montie English
Daniel , Donna Math
Daniel, Shelia Guidance Counselor Chair
Edwards , Susan Foreign Language Chair
Faulkner , Adam Drama and English 12
Franco , Natalia Foreign Language
Hampton, Susan Science
Haney, Darrrell CTE Trade & Industry
Hardin, Herman Athletics/CTE
Harmon, Kaylee SPED Teacher
Harrison, Lainie Guidance Counselor
Hastings , Thomas Social Studies
Helton , Mark CTE-AED & PLTW
Herd , Holly CTE Health Science Chair
Hill, Faye Foreign Language
Howell, Angel English
Hurt, Charla Social Studies Chair
Jean, Jack English / Lead Mentor
Jenkins, Jennie School Nurse
Johnson, Johnathan Fine Arts/Band
Kirkland , Karen CTE Health Science
Laxson, Rob Science
LeBlanc, Marty SAILs/Bridge Math / Aerospace Engineering
Lowe, Amy Special Education
Lowe, Danny Social Studies
Martin, Edie English
McNeese, Don Athletics/Driver's Education / P.E. Chair
Mefford, Skylar Math
Melton, Sam Graduation Coach/Attendance
Nunley, Denise CTE FACS
Parton, Brad CTE Agriculture
Peterson, Laura Math
Petty, Barry Fine Arts/Chorus
Phillips , Sarah CTE FACS / Volleyball
Posey, Hannah Language Arts
Quaife, Jessica Guidance Counselor
Riddle, Kevin Social Studies
Riner, Felicia SPED
Robinson , Daniel English
Roles-Walter, Jennie Art
Simmons, Alyssa Math
Simms, Darrin CTE Trade & Industry
Smith, Brandy Math
Smith, Troy CTE Business
Smith, Walt Social Studies
Snoddy, Jennifer CTE Agriculture / Agriculture Chair
Spencer, Diane Librarian
Stewart, Judy Math
Sumners , Emily Biology
Swearingen, Marie Special Ed Chair
Tate , Cecilia CDC
Thomas, Karen CTE FACS / Family and Consumer Science Chair
Tipps, Chad Athletics/PE
Turbeville, Kenneth Math Chair
Underwood , Jennifer Social Studies
Wheat, Katie Science Chair

Amason, Christine EA
Bailey, Bobby Custodian
Barnes, Alisha EA
Bryant, Cindy EA
Buchanan, Diane EA
Burnett, Lila EA
Campbell, Lillie Custodian
Chaplin, Deborah EA
Cleveland, Dennis EA
Curtis, Amanda Custodian
Dickey, Connie Custodian
Hall, Billy Custodial Supervisor
Harwell, Cathy EA
Horsman, Jana EA
Jenkins, Jennie School Nurse
Kidd, Denise Guidance Aide
Ogle, Melissa Registrar
Plunkett, Patti Secretary
Posey, Jan Bookkeeper
Prince, Matt Safe Schools EA
Rigsby, Amanda EA
Sandmeyer, Gail CTE Secretary
Stuart, Erika ISS
Tisdell, Harriet EA
Tucker, Pam Attendance
Williams, Monica Front Desk Aide
Wilson, Dorinda Custodian
Wood, Bill School Resource Officer