Category: 
Sort by: 

Wallace, Sarah Principal
Bell, Jeffery Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Sorrells, Sandy Assistant Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Thomas, Don Assistant Principal
Thompson, Louis Director CTE

Adams , Don Band Director
Allen, David Science
Allen , Matt Biology / Athletics
Anderson, Randy CTE Trade & Industry
Arnold, Andrew English
Barnes, Brandi CTE Business Technology
Beale, Angela Chorus & Music Appreciation
Birdsong, Andi VITAL
Bradford, Tim CTE Agriculture
Bukar, Don CTE Trade & Industry
Campbell, Brittany CTE Business Technology / Assistant Cheer Coach
Campbell, John Math
Casey , Jackie CTE Secretary
Cavender , Pat PE
Cofer, Patricia Science
Crawford, Terri Art
Dangerfield, Montie English
Daniel , Donna Math
Daniel, Shelia Guidance Counselor
Edwards , Susan Foreign Language
Faulkner , Adam Drama and English 12
Franco , Natalia Foreign Language
Hampton, Susan Science Chair
Haney, Darrrell CTE Trade & Industry
Hardiman, Shelby English
Hardin, Herman Athletics/CTE
Harmon, Kaylee SPED Teacher
Harrison, Lainie Guidance Counselor
Hastings , Thomas Social Studies
Helton , Mark CTE CAD
Herd , Holly CTE Health Science
Hill, Faye Foreign Language
Hughes, Charles Math/Science
Hurt, Charla Social Studies/Foreign language
Jean, Jack English Chair and Lead Mentor
Jenkins, Jennie School Nurse
King , Nathan Athletics/ Drivers Education
Kirkland , Karen CTE Health Science
LeBlanc, Marty Geometry / Algebra II
Lowe, Amy Special Education
Lowe, Danny Social Studies
Martin, Edie English
McNeese, Don Athletics/Driver's Education
Morris, Beth Math Chair
Nunley, Denise CTE FACS
Parton, Brad CTE Agriculture
Peterson, Laura Math
Phillips , Sarah CTE FACS / Volleyball
Plunkett, Patti Secretary
Posey, Hannah Language Arts
Quaife, Jessica Guidance Counselor
Repasky, Noah History / Government / Football
Riddle, Kevin Social Studies
Robinson , Daniel English
Simmons, Alyssa Math
Simms, Darrin CTE Trade & Industry
Smith, Troy CTE Business
Snoddy, Jennifer CTE Agriculture
Sorrells, Sandy Assistant Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Spencer, Diane Librarian
Sumners , Emily Biology
Swearingen, Marie Special Ed Chair
Tate , Cecilia CDC
Thomas, Don Assistant Principal
Thomas, Karen CTE FACS
Thompson, Louis Director CTE
Tipps, Chad Athletics/PE
Turbeville, Kenneth Math
Underwood , Jennifer Social Studies
Wheat, Katie Science

Casey , Jackie CTE Secretary
Haston , Shannon Athletics / Safe Schools
Howard , Kandi ISS Aide
Jenkins, Jennie School Nurse
Kidd, Denise Guidance Aide
Ogle, Melissa Registrar
Plunkett, Patti Secretary
Posey, Jan Bookkeeper
Sandmeyer, Gail Attendance Clerk
Tucker, Pam Attendance

Amason, Christine Educational Asst.
Bryant, Cindy Educational Asst.
Buchanan, Diane Educational Asst.
Burnett, Lila Educational Asst.
Chaplin, Deborah Educational Asst.
Cleveland , Dennis Educational Assistant
Edging , Steve
Hadley , Carlos
Hall , Billy
McElyea, Jay Educational Asst./Baseball
Prince , Matt Educational Assistant